新华字典 | 汉语字典
About 新华字典 | 汉语字典
- Package name (App ID)
- com.qiushui.android.app.chdir
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v22.4.20
- Updated
- April 20, 2022
- Developer
- lomol language
Looking for the 新华字典 | 汉语字典 APK?
The safest way to get 新华字典 | 汉语字典 (com.qiushui.android.app.chdir) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
Offline Mode
Use the app without an internet connection. Your data syncs when you're back online.
See 新华字典 | 汉语字典 in Action
What Our Users Say
Don't just take our word for it. Here's what our users have to say about this Android app.
"我给一个星星因为新华字典很好"
"很好!容易使用!"
"Excellent app"
"特别好用"
"Good 👍"
"good app.it would be better if when i try to find another new word, there is a function that i can just type to find the another word without clicking on the X to clear the word in the text box that i just searched."
"Clean interface, convenient for searching."
"good very good"
"Easy to use."
"Just installed and used .Will rate again"
Frequently Asked Questions
Is 新华字典 | 汉语字典 free?
Yes, 新华字典 | 汉语字典 is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install 新华字典 | 汉语字典 on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for 新华字典 | 汉语字典 by lomol language or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.qiushui.android.app.chdir?
com.qiushui.android.app.chdir is the App ID (package name) of 新华字典 | 汉语字典 on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is 新华字典 | 汉语字典 safe to download?
Installing 新华字典 | 汉语字典 from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by lomol language, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.